Marshall\'s Estate Agents
Funds Raised:
1
Autumn Swell Gwithian by Sara Bevan
Winning Bidder
Joyce Remington
Bids
1
£105
2
Captain Sir Tom Moore by Penny Lally
Winning Bidder
Steve Best
Bids
23
£2,600
3
St Michaels Mount by Ken Howard OBE RA
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£5,500
4
Happy Hayle III by Paul Westaway
Winning Bidder
Margaret Mills
Bids
1
£44
5
Happy Hayle IV by Paul Westaway
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£40
6
Newlyn 1/10 Limited Edition signed print by Katherine Baxter
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£30
7
Study of Gwynver Cliff by Katherine Baxter
Winning Bidder
Graham Clarke
Bids
1
£55
8
Nanjizel Pool 1/5 Limited Edition print by Katherine Baxter
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£24
9
Bird's Eye View of Mousehole by Lizzie Black
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
15
£522
10
Winter Bathers - Prussia Cove by Lizzie Black
Winning Bidder
Carol Stacey
Bids
10
£350
11
Gwynver Rock Pool by Katherine Baxter
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
3
£30
12
Round Cornwall by Mark Richards
Winning Bidder
Richard Blewett
Bids
40
£410
13
Sunflowers by Yvonne Fuller
Winning Bidder
Antony Barber
Bids
1
£205
14
Portloe by Audrey Wheeler
Winning Bidder
Sue Dewhirst
Bids
3
£250
15
Pink Flowers by Buffy
Winning Bidder
rob nicholas
Bids
29
£200
16
On the Way Out by Karen Smith
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
11
£360
17
My Favourite Place by Judi Trevorrow
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£150
18
Wild Flowers Adorn the Woodland Floor by Chris Bourne
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£50
19
St Ives by Iris Clelford
Winning Bidder
Jane Desmond
Bids
3
£65
20
Stocks, delphiniums & poppies by Jess Trotman
Winning Bidder
James Caddy
Bids
5
£65
21
Natures Paradise by Jo Starkey
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
12
£170
22
Awakening by Jo Starkey
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£60
23
Aqualegia, Bluebells & blossom by Jess Trotman
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£45
24
Bluebells by Carrie Preston
Winning Bidder
Margaret Mills
Bids
1
£45
25
Partridges by Jane Nye
Winning Bidder
Paul Carter
Bids
1
£22
26
A wing and a Prayer by Jane Nye
Winning Bidder
Paul Carter
Bids
4
£75
27
Trees (Blue) by Marie Keeling
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
9
£110
28
Camellias by Carol Curnow Loveridge
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£50
29
Reflections by Carol Curnow Loveridge
Winning Bidder
Debbie Bell
Bids
5
£65
30
Cornish Harbour by Carol Curnow Loveridge
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£80
31
Moonlight on Hayle Beach by Clifford Yeoman
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£60
32
Reflections by Yaso Sivathondan
Winning Bidder
Jane Desmond
Bids
1
£45
33
Snowdrops and Hellebores by Yaso Sivathondan
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
17
£120
34
Blue Trees by Marie Keeling
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
12
£120
35
Spring by Yaso Sivathondan
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£33
36
Martha D
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
18
£52
37
Yacht on Sand
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
12
£40
38
Hedgerow flowers by Katie Childs
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
6
£275
39
December Silhouette towards Botallack
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
7
£30
40
Watching the Waves by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Linda Beale
Bids
2
£35
41
Trevose Head by Di Clatworthy
Winning Bidder
Sarah Turner
Bids
1
£25
42
Porthcothan by Di Clatworthy
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£30
43
Clifftop Walk by Di Clatworthy
Winning Bidder
Sara Calvin
Bids
2
£30
44
Springtime Flowers by Di Clatworthy
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
3
£35
45
Incoming Tide by Di Clatworthy
Winning Bidder
ALISON LAING
Bids
13
£85
46
Autumn Leaves by Di Clatworthy
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£25
47
Old Shutters by Di Clatworthy
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£40
48
Longships Squall by Louise Jackson
Winning Bidder
Laura Rundle
Bids
2
£50
49
Apple Blossom by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£50
50
Red Sky at Night by Jo Newcome
Winning Bidder
Margaret Mills
Bids
1
£33
51
Happy Nesting by Jo Newcome
Winning Bidder
Margaret Mills
Bids
1
£22
52
St Ives in abstract by Jo Newcome
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£55
53
Melancholy Bullfinch by Jo Newcome
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£30
54
A Special Moment by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
8
£53
55
Just go with the flow by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Carol Blewett
Bids
3
£26
56
Evening Tide by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
8
£60
57
Welcome to Spring by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Claire Ball
Bids
4
£42
58
Evening Anchorage by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
John Norton
Bids
6
£68
59
Rock Pools by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
6
£32
60
Bluebell Field by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
3
£65
61
Mediterranean Steps by artist unknown
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
8
£26
62
Sunny Corner by artist unknown
Winning Bidder
antony smith
Bids
3
£16
63
Fishing for his supper by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
12
£32
64
Resting Boat by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Theresa Dennett
Bids
9
£32
65
Family Time by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
PAUL SEEKINS
Bids
16
£56
66
Walking through puddles by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
10
£40
67
Watching the waves at sunset by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
13
£70
68
Family Time by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
18
£80
69
Watching the incoming tide by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
11
£52
70
Making Memories by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
13
£55
71
Red Sails by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
18
£42
72
Swaying in the Breeze by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
13
£52
73
Enjoying the flowers by Di Pescod
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£22
74
Evening Light on the Moors
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
5
£30
75
Conflict Management by Seamus Moran ( see You Tube Video)
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£100
76
Kelp-Cobalt by Kathryn Burgess
Winning Bidder
Lucy Coy
Bids
7
£60
77
Croquet at Trengwainton House by Judy Joel
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
8
£95
78
Spring Window by Helen Scott
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£75
79
Pottery Jug by Callum Trudgeon, Leach Pottery
Winning Bidder
Nigel Hutton
Bids
14
£160
80
Red, Yellow & Black Abstract by Nicola Gillyridge
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£60
81
Cornish Mackerel by Nicola Gillyridge
Winning Bidder
Graham Clarke
Bids
1
£65
82
Before the Snow by Jan Phethean
Winning Bidder
Jonathan Symons
Bids
1
£360
83
Long Blue by Jan Phethean
Winning Bidder
janet Midwinter
Bids
4
£28
84
Cornish House by Jan Phethean
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
13
£50
85
Autumn by Jan Phethean
Winning Bidder
Carol Stacey
Bids
2
£24
86
Pidgeon Feed by David Hillhouse
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
11
£32
87
Rabey Cottage by David Hillhouse
Winning Bidder
Beverley Mitchell
Bids
4
£23
88
King Edwards and Dahlias by David Hillhouse
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
20
£70
89
Home Guard by David Hillhouse
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
11
£60
90
Blue Bike by David Hillhouse
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£50
91
Cheshire Farm with Goose by David Hillhouse
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£45
92
Find the Light by Rebecca Davey
Winning Bidder
Rachel Larkin
Bids
24
£290
93
Seaspray by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£115
94
Dawn mist over the Mount by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Sally Giles
Bids
9
£200
95
Swanpool Beach by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£100
96
At the Break by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Graham Piercy
Bids
1
£155
97
Seaspray II by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£155
98
Storms and Shipwrecks by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£105
99
Sea Blues by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£170
100
Blue Horizon by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£180
101
Eclipse by Sean Hewitt
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£250
102
Fowey Harbour Race by Peggy H Pearce
Winning Bidder
Susan Roberts
Bids
1
£55
103
Porth Kidney from Harvey’s Towans, Hayle by Sue Harding
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
5
£28
104
Penberth Cove by Sue Harding
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
10
£38
105
Hayle Quay by Sue Harding
Winning Bidder
Helen Taylor
Bids
15
£40
106
Flowers in the Window by Helen Scott
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
22
£78
107
Star Gazey Pie by Helen Scott
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
32
£90
108
Madonna Sculpture by Tom Leaper
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
21
£1,010
109
Boat Leaving Mounts Bay by Sally Linton
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
6
£38
110
Harbour Punts below the steps by Michael Praed
Winning Bidder
Judith Goodwin
Bids
18
£530
111
Mevagissey Boats by Jeremy Sanders
Winning Bidder
Paul Brinsley
Bids
10
£220
112
Long Ships by Nigel Vague
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
5
£25
114
Mousehole Gap by Ken Symonds
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
12
£175
115
Aqua Astir by Amy Albright
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£105
116
St Mawes Abstract by June Walker
Winning Bidder
antony smith
Bids
23
£52
117
St Just in Roseland Church by June Walker
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
12
£75
119
Charlestown Harbour by Sue Stachen
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£33
120
Big Storm Portreath by Peter J King
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£45
121
Lelant Church from behind the Golf Links by Dominic Crabtree
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£45
122
Porthgwarra by Edwina Broadbent
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£220
123
Slipping & Sliding by Deborah S Reynolds
Winning Bidder
Steve Hawkins
Bids
1
£44
124
Last Train Home by Deborah S Reynolds
Winning Bidder
Jean Taylor
Bids
2
£44
125
Venice by Nicola Gillyridge
Winning Bidder
Kris Hanson
Bids
1
£12
126
A Nude by Nicola Gillyridge
Winning Bidder
Stephen Saywell
Bids
14
£151
127
Pines by Nicola Gillyridge
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
5
£22
128
Working Boats by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£200
130
Working Boats II by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£175
131
The Great Escape by Linda Thornton
Winning Bidder
Graham Clarke
Bids
2
£36
132
I have lost my Sheep by Michelle Wright
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
9
£38
133
On Cloud Nine by Michelle Wright
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
6
£40
134
The Lighthouse Keeper by Michelle Wright
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
7
£32
135
Bluebells in the Spring by Peter Barker
Winning Bidder
Sara Calvin
Bids
15
£50
136
Serene Snow by Peter Barker
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
5
£30
137
Back home at Sunset by Peter Barker
Winning Bidder
Philip Shephard
Bids
9
£46
138
South Wood Beeches by Peter Barker
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
6
£32
139
Glamour Pusses by Astrid Ruddick
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£410
140
The Great Gatsby by Alison Ross
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£400
141
Farmhouse at Madron by Philip Dyke
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£300
142
Wish you were here by Margaret Heath
Winning Bidder
Darran Scott
Bids
1
£65
143
St Michael’s Mount- Twilight by Margaret Heath
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
10
£125
144
Liquid Gold - Brighton Pier by Margaret Heath
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£60
145
Sunset on Wells Beach by Margaret Heath
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£65
146
Padstow by Jackie Gale
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£135
147
Summer by Jackie Gale
Winning Bidder
Stephen Saywell
Bids
1
£130
148
St Michael’s Mount by Jackie Gale
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£105
149
The Pole Dancer by Hannah Dosanjh
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£300
150
Mousehole Harbour Front by Tim Joel
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£310
151
Man in Hut on a Beach by Tim Joel
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£200
152
Paws for thought by Jenni Hosen
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
20
£340
153
Paddling with puppy St Ives by Caroline Appleyard
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£500
154
Cornish Mines by Charlotte Trevains
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£195
155
Gulls and Dunes by Wendy Jelbert
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£150
156
Constantine Bay by Wendy Jelbert
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£150
157
Pheasants by John & Lesley Heath
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
5
£80
158
Fish Wives by Ralph Todd
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£105
159
Sam by Janet Pidoux
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
10
£40
160
Jack by Janet Pidoux
Winning Bidder
Geraldine Minchin
Bids
3
£32
162
Dylan by Janet Pidoux
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£32
163
Breakfast by Janet Pidoux
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£22
164
Watchful by Janet Pidoux
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£22
166
Lido Glamour by Sarah Bell
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
12
£145
167
Brighter Days Ahead by Wendy Harrison
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
17
£62
168
Camellia by Jane E Galvin
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£150
169
Stoneware Bowl by Sally Tully
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
8
£90
170
Bad Hair Day Alpaca by Janet Hall
Winning Bidder
elaine Batten
Bids
4
£28
172
Pear by Janet Hall
Winning Bidder
Philippe Lacey
Bids
6
£82
173
Watching you by Janet Hall
Winning Bidder
Geraldine Minchin
Bids
14
£54
174
Night watchman by Janet Hall
Winning Bidder
Susan Richards
Bids
13
£100
175
To the Beach by Joanna Wakefield
Winning Bidder
Sara Calvin
Bids
12
£100
176
To the Woods by Joanna Wakefield
Winning Bidder
Steve Hawkins
Bids
4
£25
177
River Spay & Carn Liath by Gary (the Gas) Cording
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£20
179
Back on the Moorings by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£60
180
Flo by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
PAUL SEEKINS
Bids
12
£100
181
Mounts Bay by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£80
182
Rocks by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£80
183
Spring at last by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£80
184
Windswept by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£155
186
St Michael’s Mount by Carol Antoniou
Winning Bidder
Susan Blanthorne
Bids
4
£65
187
Little Red Bucket by Carol Antoniou
Winning Bidder
Caner Bindiren
Bids
1
£55
189
Treswithian Dance at Dusk by Martyn Scott
Winning Bidder
Jo Field
Bids
6
£32
190
Pot by Matt Foster of The Leach Pottery
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
7
£145
191
Menabilly Blue by Tim B Art
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£39
192
Lands End by Gary ( the Gas) Cording
Winning Bidder
Jane Logan
Bids
8
£92
193
Spring Time Daffs by Gary ( the Gas ) Cording
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£44
194
Bread Street Penzance by Gary ( the Gas ) Cording
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
9
£150
195
Godrevy Lighthouse by Gary ( the Gas ) Cording
Winning Bidder
Peter Endean
Bids
12
£88
196
Godrevy Sunset by Gary ( the gas) Cording
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
7
£250
197
Sea Whisper by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Philippe Lacey
Bids
3
£82
198
Storm Clouds over the moors by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£70
199
Tilley by Sandra Merrick
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
16
£101
200
Campo Santa Maria Formosa - Venice
Winning Bidder
Stephen Bane
Bids
1
£55
202
Bridge of Sighs by Stuart Ashby
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£36
203
Ponte Fuseri by Stuart Asbhy
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£42
204
Rio San Felipe by Stuart Ashby
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£46
205
Santa Maria Bella Salute 2 by Stuart Ashby
Winning Bidder
Jolyon Patrick
Bids
1
£55
206
Burano 1 by Stuart Ashby
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£70
207
Rio Di San Zan Degola 2 by Stuart Ashby
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
5
£70
208
Backwater 7 by Stuart Ashby
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£55
209
Rialto 1 by Stuart Ashby
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£55
210
Rio Della Pieta by Stuart Ashby
Winning Bidder
Stephen Bane
Bids
2
£66
211
Rio Di San Lorenzo by Stuart Ashby
Winning Bidder
Jolyon Patrick
Bids
1
£55
212
Low Tide at Trevaunance Cove by Mary Taylor
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
3
£52
213
Wheal Boys by Ian Cooke
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
25
£102
214
Farm Buildings West Cornwall by Ian Cooke
Winning Bidder
James Kitto
Bids
12
£44
215
Halangy to the Northern Isles- Isles of Scilly by Julia Wain-Smith
Winning Bidder
Tamsin Harris
Bids
3
£60
216
Chapel Point in Moonlight by Julia Wain-Smith
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
9
£72
217
Red Boat Reflections by D B Morris
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
36
£97
218
Fishermen with nets by Michael Praed
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
20
£50
219
Fishermen with Red Nets by Michael Praed
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
37
£120
220
Fishermen with Red Nets by Michael Praed
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
21
£60
221
Mousehole Ariel Photo by Duncan Scobie
Winning Bidder
Richard Blewett
Bids
26
£305
222
Cliff Top by Wendy Jelbert
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£230
223
Mousehole by Bryant Cortis
Winning Bidder
Geraldine Minchin
Bids
6
£105
224
Godrevy by Carol Curnow Loveridge
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
10
£141
225
Fishing Boats by Carol Curnow Loveridge
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£90
226
Cornish Grasses by Carol Curnow Loveridge
Winning Bidder
Judith Ward
Bids
9
£57
227
The Barry Burn at Carnoustie by Graeme Baxter
Winning Bidder
Jo Connor
Bids
9
£38
228
Magnificent Seven by R C Goode
Winning Bidder
Margaret Mills
Bids
1
£22
229
Old Water Tower, Feock by Beatrice Bender
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£60
230
Pill Creek, River Fal
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£60
231
Golden Sands Hayle by David Dyer
Winning Bidder
ALISON LAING
Bids
20
£83
232
Island, St Ives by David Dyer
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
14
£56
233
Sea Scape by David Dyer
Winning Bidder
Debbie Richards
Bids
5
£30
234
Silver Spray by David Dyer
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£37
235
Incoming Tide Godrevy by David Dyer
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
11
£60
236
Glebe Row, Hayle by David Dyer
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
9
£50
237
Golden Sands Hayle by David Dyer
Winning Bidder
ALISON LAING
Bids
18
£111
238
Mans Head 2 by David Dyer
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
3
£28
239
Charlestown in Winter by Rebecca Ogilvie
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£40
240
Pure Soul by Laura
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£80
241
Porthmeor by Lynette Pierce
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
3
£35
242
Trebah by Diane Whitney Searle
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
12
£42
243
Trewey Zennor
Winning Bidder
Kathryn Thomas
Bids
3
£52
244
Bobby
Winning Bidder
Jean Taylor
Bids
1
£12
245
Town Scene possibly Cotswold by M Massey
Winning Bidder
Kathryn Thomas
Bids
2
£14
246
Guiding Looe by Tim Hall
Winning Bidder
Richard Blewett
Bids
23
£755
247
Cornish Beach Day by Jim Rodgers
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£30
248
Penzance - end of the line by Jim Rodgers
Winning Bidder
Matt Litherland
Bids
4
£65
249
Nearly Home Trees
Winning Bidder
GRAHAM CROSS
Bids
14
£78
250
Mountain Scene signed Oil canvas
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£30
251
Lake & Tree Scene Original Oil on Canvas
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
3
£26
252
Mousehole Moorings by Peter Barker
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£2,200
Auction time remaining:
Funds Raised