Between Bridges
Funds Raised:
1
Katrin Hanusch — DICK
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£190
2
Katrin Hanusch — CLUB
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£180
3
Katrin Hanusch — CLUB
Winning Bidder
Sacha Craddock
Bids
2
£115
4
Martina Schmuecker — LADDER ONE
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£145
5
Martina Schmuecker — LADDER CROSS
Winning Bidder
Patina Art
Bids
3
£160
6
James Alec Hardy — 190711 103
Winning Bidder
Philip Maurer
Bids
1
£150
7
James Alec Hardy — 190711 063
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£145
8
Robert Cervera — Hard disc (coffee, cough syrup)
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£290
9
Céline Condorelli — Afterimage 4
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£375
10
Peter Jones — Andy Monkey
Winning Bidder
Helen Downie
Bids
1
£500
11
John Newling — Map with gilded plaster (one of three)
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£1,000
12
John Newling — Map with gilded plaster (two of three)
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£1,000
13
John Newling — Map with gilded plaster (three of three)
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£1,000
14
Graham Hudson — Dino Reclined
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£375
15
Oona Grimes — The chorus
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£210
16
Zsuzsa Benke — Frutti di Mare No7
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£145
17
Zsuzsa Benke Frutti di Mare No8
Winning Bidder
Patina Art
Bids
4
£165
18
Zsuzsa Benke – Frutti di Mare No 9
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£150
19
Martina Schmuecker — Pink Medusa
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£190
20
Martina Schmuecker — Green Medusa
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£190
21
Paul Coldwell —What remains-Shadow
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£290
22
Paul Coldwell — What remains-Flowers
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£290
23
Paul Coldwell — What Remains-Possessions
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£290
24
Paul Coldwell — What remains-Ruins
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£290
25
Mark Beldan — Sulby
Winning Bidder
Toby Ziegler
Bids
3
£675
26
Charlotte Hodes — After the Taking of Tea #1
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£235
27
Charlotte Hodes — After the Taking of Tea #2
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£235
28
Charlotte Hodes — After the Taking of Tea #3
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£235
29
Sam Meredith — Half-Baked
Winning Bidder
Tom Hale
Bids
1
£210
30
Scott Robertson - Manifest(oh)
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£290
31
Jon Kipps - Untitled (Kuroko)
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£625
32
Andrew Ekins - Money Tree (No 94)
Winning Bidder
Tom Hale
Bids
1
£200
33
Jefford Horrigan - Maurice
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£550
34
Tom Railton — Chrononaut II
Winning Bidder
Gavin Traeger
Bids
2
£310
35
Jackie Chettur & Benjamin Miller — St Thomas’s Hospital
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£310
36
Natalie Lazarus — Untitled
Winning Bidder
Tom Hale
Bids
7
£390
37
Timo Kube - Untitled clay
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£290
38
Kathrin Boehm - Us and Other
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£240
39
Rebeccca Stevenson - Explanation for a Dead Hare #1
Winning Bidder
Julian Pacey
Bids
1
£200
40
Luke Burton - Ambivalent Men Hiding Under Fountain
Winning Bidder
Simon Kirk
Bids
2
£210
41
Luke Burton - Peacock Feasting in Grapes
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£260
42
Betsy Bradley - Luminous Tide
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£250
43
Anna Reading- Rocks
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£160
44
Frederic Bruly Bouabre - Une divine (divine) ecriture relevée sur une noix...
Winning Bidder
Emily Taylor
Bids
17
£190
45
Robert Luzar - Corrected standing figure and image with Demonstration 5
Winning Bidder
Latifah Alsaid Stranack
Bids
1
£55
46
Robert Luzar - In-Voices 2
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£50
47
Tom Mason - Slip Inside
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£190
48
Laure Prouvost - This Print Wishes To Be On The Other Side Of This Wall
Winning Bidder
Andrew Ekins
Bids
25
£600
49
Phill Wilson-Perkin- This Little Light Of Mine
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£190
50
Eric Schumacher - Minimalist Ashtray
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£315
51
Michael Ditchburn - Forecast
Winning Bidder
Patina Art
Bids
1
£185
52
Eva Gold - Kidney
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£490
53
Patrick O'Sullivan - Misty Mountain High
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£590
54
Alex Williamson - Yeah, Well
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£85
55
Alex Williamson - Already Late
Winning Bidder
David Preston
Bids
11
£130
56
Richard Shields - An Artist was at a wedding chatting to someone they....
Winning Bidder
Anne Lenhart
Bids
6
£170
57
Nicky Coutts - Awkward 1
Winning Bidder
Mel Coutts
Bids
1
£150
58
Nicky Coutts - Awkward 3
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£140
59
Rob Branigan - Yield I
Winning Bidder
Birgit Maass
Bids
4
£210
60
Chloe Brooks - Supermarket Series- Waitrose
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£105
61
Chloe Brooks - Supermarket Series- Tesco
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£100
62
Chloe Brooks - Supermarket Series- Morrisons
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£100
63
Simon and Tom Bloor - The Sculptor
Winning Bidder
Sigrid Kirk
Bids
1
£400
64
Ian Whittlesea - This next to that..
Winning Bidder
Bruce Stinson
Bids
5
£430
65
Kasper Pincis - Blue/Bleu
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
6
£230
66
Kasper Pincis - Green, Commas
Winning Bidder
Anne Lenhart
Bids
3
£210
67
Susan Finlay - The Rolling Stones
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£190
68
Miriam Austin - Lotus
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£270
69
Douglas White - Octopus Drawing
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£390
70
Richard Shields - Technical Drawing
Winning Bidder
Katie Godwin
Bids
16
£180
71
Abigail Burt - The Weight of Hope (1)
Winning Bidder
Katy Lithgow
Bids
13
£145
72
Abigail Burt - The Weight of Hope (2)
Winning Bidder
Karen Brooks
Bids
6
£100
73
Abigail Burt - The Weight of Hope (3)
Winning Bidder
sadie morgan
Bids
10
£140
74
Mary Yacoob - Schema 02
Winning Bidder
Josh Spero
Bids
1
£200
75
Jessie Floodpaddock - The Doberman
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£400
76
Jamie Dyson - Label Goblin
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
5
£70
77
Tom Wilmott - Days I lived a world of night IX
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
5
£1,010
78
Mark Siebert - Any Given Moment 1611 (Gmail)
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£190
79
Tom Ormond - Inner Space
Winning Bidder
Tom Hale
Bids
18
£1,310
80
Oliver Fathers - Primary Balance
Winning Bidder
Carmel Lazzaro
Bids
1
£125
81
Matthew Bamber - A Great Achievement
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£60
82
Laura Wilson - Chiquita for Josephine
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£125
83
Camille Deniau - Subtile Bark
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£90
84
Anna Lytridou - Time Forms 12
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£120
85
Bea Bradley - Bust
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£65
86
Jonathan Trayner - Omnia Sunt Communia
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£55
87
Alexander Hinks - Pivotal
Winning Bidder
Philip Maurer
Bids
1
£105
88
Daniel Clark - Teeming Stereo Pair
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£140
89
Paul Good and Kirsty Wood - Kelvedon I and II
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£110
90
Peter Lamb - Repel the sound of Joy
Winning Bidder
Tom Hale
Bids
9
£100
91
Paul Garvey - Untitled
Winning Bidder
Charles Wilkinson
Bids
2
£220
92
Opper Zaman - I don't want it to be a god
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£90
93
Keith Roberts - Shannon
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£575
94
Guillermo Monroy - Violentcello
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£190
95
Connor Coulston - DADDY ISSUES BURR
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£425
96
Foka Wolf - People are Strange
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
5
£90
97
Robin Tarbet - Quadrilateral 4
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£290
98
Dan Newso - Knitwear Sitcom
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
10
£325
99
Benjamin Medd - Phillips - Somatic Sunrise
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£190
100
Will Thompson - AHK
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£475
101
Giulia Lazzaro - Lawn Chair for the End of the World
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£160
103
Gianluca DeMichele - CONSIDERATE CONSTRUCTOR
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£290
104
Phillip Frankland - Untitled (Tree Painting)
Winning Bidder
Marie Leonard
Bids
1
£165
105
James Wright - Drum and Stick
Winning Bidder
Lucy Till
Bids
2
£130
106
Victoria Fornieles - CUNTOGRAM: PISSTOOL Nr1 NY NOV
Winning Bidder
Jesse Peyronel
Bids
1
£150
109
Peter Berlin - Damiani Book Cover
Winning Bidder
Bids
1
£50
111
Mimei Thompson - Untitled (Yellow Butterfly)
Winning Bidder
Tom Hale
Bids
7
£450
120
Kevin Storrar - Tree of Life (Pieta)
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£65
121
Haroon Mirza - Photon and Friends
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
9
£630
122
Richard Woods - Hammer with Red and Blue Paint
Winning Bidder
sadie morgan
Bids
9
£420
123
Liam Tickner - Give and Take
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£390
124
Jeremy Deller - Untitled (Set of two prints)
Winning Bidder
Sigrid Kirk
Bids
1
£420
125
Farwa Moledina - Interwoven 1
Winning Bidder
Deborah Robinson
Bids
2
£55
126
Farwa Moledina - Interwoven 2
Winning Bidder
Karen Biddulph
Bids
2
£55
127
Farwa Moledina - Interwoven 3
Winning Bidder
Helen Mussard
Bids
1
£50
128
Jo Longhurst - Untitled
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£130
129
Sandy Christie - The future is buffering
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£50
130
Sandy Christie - Human, not human
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£45
131
Johnathon Titheridge - Drawing of Alice Aycock, Tile Beginnings of a Complex . .
Winning Bidder
James Hutchins
Bids
5
£85
132
Lisa Cradduck - At the End of The Day
Winning Bidder
Georgina Titheridge
Bids
1
£50
133
Ali Glover - Pilot 95
Winning Bidder
Gary Waterston
Bids
1
£150
134
DJ Simpson - Nibble + Screw
Winning Bidder
Paul Tecklenberg
Bids
4
£180
135
Sam Derounian - Proposal for Set and Costume
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£50
136
David Batchelor - Triangle Drawing 02
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
15
£300
137
Perce Jerrom - Black Ops
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£190
138
Sanne Maloe Slecht - There, there
Winning Bidder
Emily Durant
Bids
2
£85
139
Nina Wakeford - We will replace all men with machines
Winning Bidder
David Packer
Bids
1
£50
140
Robert Hitzeman - Smoke (Polson Street Truckers)
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£190
141
Robert Hitzeman - Tarp (Polson St Truckers
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£190
142
James Lomax - Centro Historico Extract no.25
Winning Bidder
Bids
0
£440
143
Judith Dean - Metamorphosis
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
1
£300
144
Eva Rothschild - Eclipse
Winning Bidder
Helen Mussard
Bids
6
£520
145
Dale Wilson - Thirty Minutes Well Spent No 2
Winning Bidder
Anthony Carr
Bids
1
£100
Auction time remaining:
Funds Raised