6
Luxury Tree House Stay.
Winning Bidder
Brian Conway
Sealed Bidding
7
Wildflower Meadow Mix
Winning Bidder
Julian Collett
Sealed Bidding
8
Bramdean House Gardens Private Tour
Winning Bidder
James Findlay
Sealed Bidding
9
Heckfield Place Lunch or Dinner for Four
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Sealed Bidding
10
Glorious Game Stalking for two.
Winning Bidder
Chris St. George
Sealed Bidding
11
Work Experience with Emma Wightman, Osteopath.
Winning Bidder
Fergus Gilmour
Sealed Bidding
12
Lime Wood Lunch for two.
Winning Bidder
Charlie Chipchase
Sealed Bidding
13
Shooting Lesson with John Cavendish
Winning Bidder
Lyn Maltus
Sealed Bidding
14
The Greyhound on the Test - overnight stay.
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Sealed Bidding
15
Chic Teak Bench
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Sealed Bidding
16
Day at Lords - The Hundred Series
Winning Bidder
Jamie Risso-Gill
Sealed Bidding
17
The Grosvenor Hotel, Stockbridge - overnight stay for two
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Sealed Bidding
18
Fishing on The River Anton and River Test.
Winning Bidder
Mark Esdaile
Sealed Bidding
19
Bee Keeping Experience
Winning Bidder
Kip Eadie
Sealed Bidding
20
The Fleece, Cirencester
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Sealed Bidding
21
Yvonne Coomber Art
Winning Bidder
Graham Mears
Sealed Bidding
22
Gee Cartwright Cooking Demonstration
Winning Bidder
Clare Kinnear
Sealed Bidding
23
The Little Whisky Shop - Spirit Tasting for 6
Winning Bidder
Julian Small
Sealed Bidding
24
Interior Design Consultation with Tamsyn Mason
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Sealed Bidding
25
Wherwell Priory Fishing on The River Test
Winning Bidder
James Marsh
Sealed Bidding
26
Liza Butterworth - Artwork
Winning Bidder
Lucy Arnott
Sealed Bidding
27
Rosie Clayden Earrings
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Sealed Bidding
28
Johnathan Boatfield Map - A3
Winning Bidder
David Scott
Sealed Bidding
29
A Round at the Royal Winchester Golf Club
Winning Bidder
Stuart Miners
Sealed Bidding
30
Equine and Canine McTimoney Therapy - one hour Session
Winning Bidder
James Bilderbeck
Sealed Bidding
31
Holiday House in Gascony - two weeks
Winning Bidder
William Marsh
Sealed Bidding
32
Exclusive Hampshire Partridge Shoot
Winning Bidder
Stuart Miners
Sealed Bidding
33
Johnathan Boatfield Map - A2
Winning Bidder
Jonathan Whelan
Sealed Bidding
34
Southampton FC signed shirt
Winning Bidder
Julian Collett
Sealed Bidding
35
Pet Portrait by Lucy Raworth
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Sealed Bidding
36
Evening Rise on the River Test
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Sealed Bidding
37
Mylo Art Voucher
Winning Bidder
Michael Arnott
Sealed Bidding
38
Garden Sculpture
Winning Bidder
Lucy Arnott
Sealed Bidding
39
Nadia Waterfield oil painting - West Coast, Scotland
Winning Bidder
Louise Brassey
Sealed Bidding