Fotospeed
Funds Raised:
1
Lot #28 - Half Day One2One Peak District Workshop
Winning Bidder
Richard Kightley
Bids
3
£100
2
Lot #27 - A Walk in the Rain by Doug Chinnery
Winning Bidder
Andy Holliman
Bids
13
£170
3
Lot #1: Paul Kenny - Copper Mine #4
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
34
£445
4
Lot #7: Higger Torr by David Eberlin
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
7
£30
5
Lot #10: Jurassic Coast Cloud Formation
Winning Bidder
Harry Soar
Bids
6
£35
6
Lot #14: Ullswater Autumn by Kev Fidler
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
6
£30
7
Lot #25: Beech Veil, Wharfedale by Lizzie Shepherd
Winning Bidder
Mike Kitson
Bids
9
£70
8
Lot #24: Rhythm and Dance by Valda Bailey
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
23
£255
9
Lot #23: Mark Littlejohn - Pale Shelter
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
21
£176
10
Lot #3: Autumn Trio by Kevan Brewer
Winning Bidder
Richard Bartlam
Bids
5
£25
11
Lot #26 - Signed Sea Fever Book - By David Baker
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
9
£100
12
Lot #4: Walking Alone by Richard Kightley
Winning Bidder
Holly Woodward
Bids
5
£35
13
Lot #5: Midnight at Midday by Pete Dyer
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£30
14
Lot #9: On Embleton Beach by Simon Lowe
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£35
15
Lot #2: Mountains from Molehills IX by Chris Dale
Winning Bidder
Heather Holmes
Bids
9
£45
16
Lot #22: David Baker - Shore North West
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
9
£105
17
Lot #19: Spittal by Mike Barber
Winning Bidder
Nigel Cooke
Bids
6
£30
18
Lot #21: Resting Place by Dylan Nardini
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
9
£40
19
Lot #20: Loch Ra and Boat at Dusk by Alastair Ross
Winning Bidder
Ritchie Nelson
Bids
7
£50
20
Lot #16: Capital by Tom Rayfield
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
3
£20
21
Lot #13: Waves at Holywell by Mat Oldershaw
Winning Bidder
Tim Allott
Bids
3
£40
22
Lot #11: Whitehall Farm by Chris Pattison
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
3
£20
23
Lot #17: Saltburn Pier by Andrew Atkinson
Winning Bidder
Peter Dyer
Bids
6
£45
24
Lot #18 - Sandsend by Ian Burton
Winning Bidder
john williamson
Bids
5
£30
25
Lot #15: Arrival at The Land of The Cyclopes
Winning Bidder
Nigel Cooke
Bids
9
£60
26
Lot #12: Jokulsarlon by Nick Tsiatinis
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
2
£25
27
Lot #8: The High & The Mighty by Tony Sellen
Winning Bidder
Anonymous
Bids
4
£25
28
Lot #6: Flow Series Padley Gorge Valerie Dalling
Winning Bidder
Karen Thurman
Bids
4
£25
Auction time remaining:
Funds Raised